Het totale programma van de vereninging

DatumTijdThuisploeg UitploegSporthalPlaatsRoute
17 sep.19:15Haulerwijk DS 1 - SURF DS 1De Bongerd Haulerwijk
17 sep.19:15Haulerwijk XB 1 - AFC XB 1De Bongerd Haulerwijk
17 sep.21:00Haulerwijk HS 1 - Krathos HS 1De Bongerd Haulerwijk
17 sep.21:00Haulerwijk HS 2 - AFC HS 2De Bongerd Haulerwijk
24 sep.21:00Wordt Kwiek HS 1 - Haulerwijk HS 2Expansiehal Jubbega
25 sep.19:00volleybalvereniging Peize DS 2 - Haulerwijk DS 1Sporthal Peize Peize
25 sep.20:00VKM HS 1 - Haulerwijk HS 1De Menterne Muntendam
1 okt.19:15Haulerwijk DS 1 - S.V.D.B. DS 1De Bongerd Haulerwijk
1 okt.20:00Merna XB 1 - Haulerwijk XB 1Leens Leens
1 okt.21:00Haulerwijk HS 1 - Annen HS 1De Bongerd Haulerwijk
1 okt.21:00Haulerwijk HS 2 - HeVoC '89 HS 4De Bongerd Haulerwijk
8 okt.20:30Hercules HS 1 - Haulerwijk HS 2MFA Aengwirden Tjalleberd
9 okt.15:30Voklubol XB 1 - Haulerwijk XB 1De Kooi Oldehove
9 okt.16:00Actief HS 1 - Haulerwijk HS 1Sporthal Groote Veen Eelde
9 okt.19:00V.C.R. DS 1 - Haulerwijk DS 1De Buddinghof Ruinerwold
15 okt.19:15Haulerwijk DS 1 - Rovoc DS 2De Bongerd Haulerwijk
15 okt.19:15Haulerwijk XB 1 - VC Grijpskerk / Brilmode Zuidhorn XB 1De Bongerd Haulerwijk
15 okt.21:00Haulerwijk HS 1 - Sudosa-Desto HS 5De Bongerd Haulerwijk
15 okt.21:00Haulerwijk HS 2 - Steggerda HS 1De Bongerd Haulerwijk
23 okt.11:30Betech Olhaco DS 4 - Haulerwijk DS 1Trasselt Hoogeveen
29 okt.0:00Udiros HS 1 - Haulerwijk HS 2Sportcomplex Oude - Nieuwehorne Nieuwehorne
30 okt.16:30Set Uppers HS 2 - Haulerwijk HS 1Eextahal Scheemda
30 okt.17:30SURF DS 1 - Haulerwijk DS 1De Kamp Vries
5 nov.19:15Haulerwijk DS 1 - Sudosa-Desto DS 7De Bongerd Haulerwijk
5 nov.19:15Haulerwijk XB 1 - Voklubol XB 1De Bongerd Haulerwijk
5 nov.21:00Haulerwijk HS 1 - Reinigt.nl/Veracles HS 4De Bongerd Haulerwijk
5 nov.21:00Haulerwijk HS 2 - SCS HS 2De Bongerd Haulerwijk
12 nov.20:15Advendo HS 1 - Haulerwijk HS 2't Paradyske Langezwaag
13 nov.17:30Tyfoon HS 2 - Haulerwijk HS 1De Spont Stadskanaal
13 nov.19:00V.E.B.'98 DS 1 - Haulerwijk DS 1De Koel Borger
19 nov.19:15Haulerwijk XB 1 - Merna XB 1De Bongerd Haulerwijk
19 nov.21:00Haulerwijk HS 1 - vv Rolde HS 1De Bongerd Haulerwijk
19 nov.21:00Haulerwijk HS 2 - V.C.R. HS 1De Bongerd Haulerwijk
23 nov.20:45SURF HS 1 - Haulerwijk HS 1De Kamp Vries
26 nov.19:00Unicus Makelaardij / DIOS HS 2 - Haulerwijk HS 2Dalzicht Oldemarkt
27 nov.0:00VC Grijpskerk / Brilmode Zuidhorn XB 1 - Haulerwijk XB 1Bokkediek Grijpskerk
27 nov.17:00Animo'68 DS 3 - Haulerwijk DS 1Peelo Assen
4 dec.16:00vv Rolde DS 3 - Haulerwijk DS 1De Boerhoorn Rolde
11 dec.14:00Flash/Veendam HS 2 - Haulerwijk HS 1Parkstadhal Veendam
17 dec.21:00V.C.M. HS 1 - Haulerwijk HS 2Steegdenhal Appelscha
14 jan.19:15Haulerwijk DS 1 - volleybalvereniging Peize DS 2De Bongerd Haulerwijk
14 jan.21:00Haulerwijk HS 1 - VKM HS 1De Bongerd Haulerwijk
14 jan.21:00Haulerwijk HS 2 - Wordt Kwiek HS 1De Bongerd Haulerwijk
21 jan.20:45HeVoC '89 HS 4 - Haulerwijk HS 2Hoekstra hal Heerenveen
21 jan.21:15S.V.D.B. DS 1 - Haulerwijk DS 1De Boerhoorn Rolde
22 jan.19:00Annen HS 1 - Haulerwijk HS 1Lambershal Annen
28 jan.19:15Haulerwijk DS 1 - V.C.R. DS 1De Bongerd Haulerwijk
28 jan.21:00Haulerwijk HS 1 - Actief HS 1De Bongerd Haulerwijk
28 jan.21:00Haulerwijk HS 2 - Hercules HS 1De Bongerd Haulerwijk
4 feb.20:00Steggerda HS 1 - Haulerwijk HS 2De Duker Noordwolde FR
5 feb.12:30Sudosa-Desto HS 5 - Haulerwijk HS 1Sporthal Olympus Assen
5 feb.20:00Rovoc DS 2 - Haulerwijk DS 1De Hullen Roden
11 feb.19:15Haulerwijk DS 1 - Betech Olhaco DS 4De Bongerd Haulerwijk
11 feb.21:00Haulerwijk HS 1 - Set Uppers HS 2De Bongerd Haulerwijk
11 feb.21:00Haulerwijk HS 2 - Udiros HS 1De Bongerd Haulerwijk
19 feb.13:00Reinigt.nl/Veracles HS 4 - Haulerwijk HS 1Struikhal (RUG) Groningen
3 mrt.21:00SCS HS 2 - Haulerwijk HS 2Sportcentrum Drachten Drachten
4 mrt.19:30Sudosa-Desto DS 7 - Haulerwijk DS 1Sporthal Olympus Assen
11 mrt.19:15Haulerwijk DS 1 - V.E.B.'98 DS 1De Bongerd Haulerwijk
11 mrt.21:00Haulerwijk HS 1 - Tyfoon HS 2De Bongerd Haulerwijk
11 mrt.21:00Haulerwijk HS 2 - Advendo HS 1De Bongerd Haulerwijk
16 mrt.20:45V.C.R. HS 1 - Haulerwijk HS 2De Buddinghof Ruinerwold
19 mrt.18:00vv Rolde HS 1 - Haulerwijk HS 1De Boerhoorn Rolde
25 mrt.19:15Haulerwijk DS 1 - Animo'68 DS 3De Bongerd Haulerwijk
25 mrt.21:00Haulerwijk HS 1 - SURF HS 1De Bongerd Haulerwijk
25 mrt.21:00Haulerwijk HS 2 - Unicus Makelaardij / DIOS HS 2De Bongerd Haulerwijk
1 apr.19:15Haulerwijk DS 1 - vv Rolde DS 3De Bongerd Haulerwijk
1 apr.21:00Haulerwijk HS 1 - Flash/Veendam HS 2De Bongerd Haulerwijk
1 apr.21:00Haulerwijk HS 2 - V.C.M. HS 1De Bongerd Haulerwijk
8 apr.19:00AFC HS 2 - Haulerwijk HS 2Steegdenhal Appelscha
9 apr.19:30Krathos HS 1 - Haulerwijk HS 1Europahal Hoogezand
Wacht met je muis op de afbeelding om de setstanden te zien