Het totale programma van de vereninging

DatumTijdThuisploeg UitploegSporthalPlaatsRoute
Vervallen:Smash DS 4 - Haulerwijk DS 1
Vervallen:Haulerwijk DS 1 - WIK Bovensmilde DS 1
Vervallen:Haulerwijk DS 1 - Annen DS 3
Vervallen:DIO Oosterwolde DS 2 - Haulerwijk DS 1
Vervallen:Reinigt.nl/Veracles HS 4 - Haulerwijk HS 1
Vervallen:Annen HS 1 - Haulerwijk HS 1
Vervallen:Nefkens Veendam/Set Uppers HS 2 - Haulerwijk HS 1
Vervallen:Haulerwijk HS 1 - Annen HS 1
Vervallen:Haulerwijk HS 1 - Sudosa-Desto HS 5
Vervallen:Tyfoon HS 2 - Haulerwijk HS 1
Vervallen:V.C.R. HS 1 - Haulerwijk HS 2
Vervallen:AFC HS 2 - Haulerwijk HS 2
Vervallen:Haulerwijk HS 2 - SCS HS 2
Vervallen:Haulerwijk HS 2 - V.C.M. HS 1
Vervallen:Tsjûkemarders HS 2 - Haulerwijk HS 2
Vervallen:Fama XB 1 - Haulerwijk XB 1
Vervallen: 5 mrt.19:00Haulerwijk XB 1 - Dovo/Hujades JB 1
Vervallen: 5 mrt.19:15Haulerwijk DS 1 - Fama DS 2
Vervallen: 5 mrt.21:00Haulerwijk HS 1 - Rovoc HS 1
Vervallen: 5 mrt.21:00Haulerwijk HS 2 - N.V.C. HS 1
Vervallen: 6 mrt.9:00Haulerwijk N4 1 - Impala N4 1
Vervallen: 6 mrt.10:00Rovoc N4 1 - Haulerwijk N4 1
Vervallen: 6 mrt.10:30S.V.Z. N3 1 - Haulerwijk N3 1
Vervallen: 6 mrt.10:30Oranje Nassau MB 2 - Haulerwijk MB 1
Vervallen: 6 mrt.11:00DIO Oosterwolde N3 3 - Haulerwijk N3 1
Vervallen: 6 mrt.11:00Sudosa-Desto N4 9 - Haulerwijk N4 2
Vervallen: 6 mrt.11:15S.V.W. N3 1 - Haulerwijk N3 1
Vervallen: 6 mrt.11:30Haulerwijk N4 2 - S.V.Z. N4 1
Vervallen: 6 mrt.11:45Haulerwijk N3 1 - Sudosa-Desto N3 5
Vervallen: 12 mrt.20:45VIOS/R DS 1 - Haulerwijk DS 1
Vervallen: 13 mrt.0:00Stentor MB 1 - Haulerwijk MB 1
Vervallen: 13 mrt.9:30Haulerwijk N3 1 - S.V.W. N3 1
Vervallen: 13 mrt.10:00Sudosa-Desto N3 5 - Haulerwijk N3 1
Vervallen: 13 mrt.10:15Haulerwijk N3 1 - Impala N3 2
Vervallen: 13 mrt.11:00Haulerwijk N4 1 - Sudosa-Desto N4 2
Vervallen: 13 mrt.11:30Sudosa-Desto N4 3 - Haulerwijk N4 1
Vervallen: 13 mrt.11:30Haulerwijk N4 2 - Impala N4 2
Vervallen: 13 mrt.12:30S.G.O. N4 1 - Haulerwijk N4 2
Vervallen: 13 mrt.18:15Olympia HS 2 - Haulerwijk HS 1
Vervallen: 19 mrt.19:00Unicus Makelaardij / DIOS HS 2 - Haulerwijk HS 2
Vervallen: 20 mrt.11:15Impala N3 2 - Haulerwijk N3 1
Vervallen: 20 mrt.11:30Haulerwijk N3 1 - S.V.Z. N3 1
Vervallen: 20 mrt.12:00Haulerwijk N3 1 - DIO Oosterwolde N3 3
Vervallen: 20 mrt.14:00Wesseling DOK DS 4 - Haulerwijk DS 1
Vervallen: 20 mrt.20:00VKM HS 1 - Haulerwijk HS 1
Vervallen: 26 mrt.19:00Haulerwijk XB 1 - AFC XB 1
Vervallen: 26 mrt.19:00Haulerwijk MB 1 - S.V.W. MB 1
Vervallen: 26 mrt.21:00Haulerwijk DS 1 - Smash DS 3
Vervallen: 27 mrt.10:00Rovoc N4 1 - Haulerwijk N4 1
Vervallen: 27 mrt.10:00Haulerwijk N4 2 - Impala N4 2
Vervallen: 27 mrt.10:30Haulerwijk N4 1 - Impala N4 1
Vervallen: 27 mrt.11:00S.G.O. N4 1 - Haulerwijk N4 2
Vervallen: 3 apr.14:30Oranje Nassau HS 2 - Haulerwijk HS 1
Vervallen: 9 apr.20:30S.V.W. DS 1 - Haulerwijk DS 1
Vervallen: 9 apr.20:45Udiros HS 1 - Haulerwijk HS 2
Vervallen: 10 apr.1:15Lycurgus JB 1 - Haulerwijk XB 1
Vervallen: 10 apr.9:00Impala MB 2 - Haulerwijk MB 1
Vervallen: 16 apr.19:00Haulerwijk MB 1 - Oranje Nassau MB 2
Vervallen: 16 apr.19:15Haulerwijk HS 2 - Wordt Kwiek HS 1
Vervallen: 16 apr.21:00Haulerwijk HS 1 - Flash/Veendam HS 2
Vervallen: 17 apr.0:00Dovo/Hujades JB 1 - Haulerwijk XB 1
Wacht met je muis op de afbeelding om de setstanden te zien