Het totale programma van de vereninging

DatumTijdThuisploeg UitploegSporthalPlaatsRoute
16 sep.19:15Haulerwijk HS 1 - HeVoC '89 HS 4De Bongerd Haulerwijk
16 sep.19:15Haulerwijk XB 1 - VVO XB 1De Bongerd Haulerwijk
16 sep.19:15Haulerwijk MC 1 - Smash MC 1De Bongerd Haulerwijk
16 sep.21:00Haulerwijk DS 1 - Smash DS 3De Bongerd Haulerwijk
30 sep.19:15Haulerwijk DS 1 - S.G.O. DS 1De Bongerd Haulerwijk
30 sep.19:15Haulerwijk XB 1 - Side-Out XB 1De Bongerd Haulerwijk
30 sep.19:15Haulerwijk MC 1 - Fama MC 1De Bongerd Haulerwijk
30 sep.21:00Haulerwijk HS 1 - Unicus Makelaardij / DIOS HS 2De Bongerd Haulerwijk
6 okt.21:00VC058 HS 5 - Haulerwijk HS 1Sportcomplex Rengers Leeuwarden
7 okt.19:00AFC XB 1 - Haulerwijk XB 1Steegdenhal Appelscha
8 okt.13:30Sudosa-Desto MC 12 - Haulerwijk MC 1Sporthal Olympus Assen
14 okt.19:15Haulerwijk HS 1 - Advendo HS 1De Bongerd Haulerwijk
14 okt.19:15Haulerwijk XB 1 - Zwaluwen XB 1De Bongerd Haulerwijk
14 okt.19:15Haulerwijk MC 1 - Sudosa-Desto MC 12De Bongerd Haulerwijk
14 okt.21:00Haulerwijk DS 1 - Ritola DS 3De Bongerd Haulerwijk
22 okt.14:00Side-Out XB 1 - Haulerwijk XB 1Noorderslag Slagharen
28 okt.21:00Wordt Kwiek HS 1 - Haulerwijk HS 1Expansiehal Jubbega
28 okt.21:30Fama DS 2 - Haulerwijk DS 1Smelthehal Smilde
29 okt.9:00Fama MC 1 - Haulerwijk MC 1Smelthehal Smilde
4 nov.0:00Haulerwijk DS 1 - Zuvoc DS 1De Bongerd Haulerwijk
4 nov.19:00DIO Oosterwolde MC 1 - Haulerwijk MC 1Laco Boekhorst Sportcomplex Oosterwolde FR
4 nov.19:15Haulerwijk XB 1 - AFC XB 1De Bongerd Haulerwijk
4 nov.21:00Haulerwijk HS 1 - Steggerda HS 1De Bongerd Haulerwijk
11 nov.19:00Smash MC 1 - Haulerwijk MC 1Drenthehal Beilen
11 nov.20:30WIK Bovensmilde DS 1 - Haulerwijk DS 1De Spil Bovensmilde
18 nov.19:00VVO XB 1 - Haulerwijk XB 1De Goorn Oosterhesselen
18 nov.19:15Haulerwijk DS 1 - Peelermarke DS 1De Bongerd Haulerwijk
18 nov.21:00Haulerwijk HS 1 - Udiros HS 1De Bongerd Haulerwijk
25 nov.20:45Hercules HS 1 - Haulerwijk HS 1MFA Aengwirden Tjalleberd
26 nov.15:00Annen MC 1 - Haulerwijk MC 1Lambershal Annen
26 nov.17:00volleybalvereniging Peize DS 1 - Haulerwijk DS 1Sporthal Peize Peize
2 dec.19:00AFC HS 2 - Haulerwijk HS 1Steegdenhal Appelscha
2 dec.19:15Haulerwijk MC 1 - DIO Oosterwolde MC 1De Bongerd Haulerwijk
9 dec.19:15Haulerwijk DS 1 - Rovoc DS 2De Bongerd Haulerwijk
9 dec.19:15Haulerwijk MC 1 - Annen MC 1De Bongerd Haulerwijk
9 dec.21:00Haulerwijk HS 1 - Steevast HS 2De Bongerd Haulerwijk
10 dec.15:00Zwaluwen XB 1 - Haulerwijk XB 1Gramsbergen Gramsbergen
17 dec.20:00Stentor DS 2 - Haulerwijk DS 1De Bam Haren GN
13 jan.19:00Unicus Makelaardij / DIOS HS 2 - Haulerwijk HS 1Dalzicht Oldemarkt
13 jan.19:30S.G.O. DS 1 - Haulerwijk DS 1Markehuis Grolloo
20 jan.21:00Haulerwijk HS 1 - VC058 HS 5De Bongerd Haulerwijk
27 jan.19:30Ritola DS 3 - Haulerwijk DS 1De Zwet Zuidlaren
27 jan.20:45Advendo HS 1 - Haulerwijk HS 1't Paradyske Langezwaag
3 feb.19:15Haulerwijk HS 1 - Wordt Kwiek HS 1De Bongerd Haulerwijk
3 feb.21:00Haulerwijk DS 1 - Fama DS 2De Bongerd Haulerwijk
8 feb.20:00Zuvoc DS 1 - Haulerwijk DS 1MFC Noordsuythoeve Noordbroek
10 feb.21:30Steggerda HS 1 - Haulerwijk HS 1De Duker Noordwolde FR
17 feb.19:15Haulerwijk DS 1 - WIK Bovensmilde DS 1De Bongerd Haulerwijk
17 feb.21:00Haulerwijk HS 1 - AFC HS 2De Bongerd Haulerwijk
10 mrt.21:00Udiros HS 1 - Haulerwijk HS 1Sportcomplex Oude - Nieuwehorne Nieuwehorne
17 mrt.0:00Haulerwijk HS 1 - Hercules HS 1De Bongerd Haulerwijk
17 mrt.21:00Haulerwijk DS 1 - volleybalvereniging Peize DS 1De Bongerd Haulerwijk
25 mrt.15:30Steevast HS 2 - Haulerwijk HS 1Sportcentrum De Waterwyck Steenwijk
25 mrt.17:30Rovoc DS 2 - Haulerwijk DS 1De Hullen Roden
1 apr.15:00Haulerwijk DS 1 - Stentor DS 2De Bongerd Haulerwijk
5 apr.19:45Peelermarke DS 1 - Haulerwijk DS 1Peelo Assen
14 apr.20:45HeVoC '89 HS 4 - Haulerwijk HS 1Hoekstra hal Heerenveen
14 apr.21:00Smash DS 3 - Haulerwijk DS 1Drenthehal Beilen
Wacht met je muis op de afbeelding om de setstanden te zien